Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Athletic Department

Iron Wolf Members & Standards

IRON WOLF STANDARDS
 
2007-2008
Bryce Rucker - Football
Torris Childs - Football
 
2008-2009
Chad Anderson - Football
Kevin Berrian - Football
Rachel Church - Basketball
Eddie Constable - Football
Antonio Dixon - Football
Baher Faik - Football
Fabian Jackson - Football
Erica Jorgensen - Softball
Zach Schmitt - Football
Amanda Watson - Soccer
 
2009-10
Justin Barnes - Football
Kevin Berrien - Football
Lauren Chapman - Volleyball
Rachel Church - Basketball
Isaiah Cross - Football
Ashton Gulvas - Football
Fabian Jackson - Football
Erica Jorgensen - Softball
Kyle Schoenmaker - Soccer
Pat Sijan - Football
O'Neil Thomas - Football
Jolyn Timms - Volleyball
Armon Turner - Football
Amanda Watson - Soccer
 
2010-11
Ryan Abraham - Baseball
Marisa Borkowski - Softball
Erica Jorgensen - Softball
Natalie Lampman - Softball
Spence Remtema - Football
Kyle Schoenmaker - Soccer
Sara Skornia - Volleyball
Amanda Watson - Soccer
                                               
2011-12
Booker Stoudmire - Basketball
Brett Ross - Football
Ryan Whittum - Football
Luke Shaffer - Football
Spencer Remtema - Football
Ameer Townes - Football
Cory Colucci - Baseball
Mark Heard - Baseball
Luke Bivens - Baseball
Blair Turner - Golf
Nick Brockman - Soccer
Mitch Long - Track
Amanda Watson - Soccer
Sarah Spring - Basketball
Allie Wylie - Basketball
Rachel Hamblin - Volleyball
Marisa Borkowski - Softball
Natalie Lampman - Softball
 
2012-13
Allie Wylie- Basketball
Nelly Smith- Basketball
Kevin Brown- Basketball
Luke Bivens- Baseball
Jordan Snider- Baseball
Jake Oard- Baseball
Jordan Turner- Baseball
Marisa Borkowski- Softball
Natalie Lampman- Softball
Stacey Klonowski- Softball
Cody Knoll- Football
Lynard Welch- Football
Patrick Kelly- Football
Cameron Jackson- Football
Luke Shaffer- Football
Kyle Fikki- Football
Nick Hammis- Football
Ray Shepler- Football
Mike Keith- Football
Rudy Fiscelli- Football
                                             
2013-14
Sarah Spring- Basketball
Allie Wylie- Basketball
Natalie Lampman- Softball
Stacey Klonowski- Softball
Adam Kroll- Baseball
Jason Wimbury- Baseball
Travis Smith- Baseball
Tyler Beatty- Baseball
Ray Sheppler- Football
Joe Stefanski- Football
Will Chretin- Football
Luke Shaffer- Football
Pat Kelly- Football
 

2014-15                                                
Ally Wylie- Women’s Basketball
Emily Kutch- Women’s Basketball
Caitlin Richardson- Softball
Krysta Kramer- Volleyball
Lisa Kisil- Volleyball
Kayla Trevino- Women’s Soccer
Julie Shields- Women’s Soccer
James DeCosemo- Men’s Soccer
Nick Hammis- Football
T.J. Schepperly- Football
Ray Shepler- Football
Logan Schultz- Football
Nick Tripp- Football
Cody Knoll- Football
Alex McIntosh- Football
Luke Shaffer- Football
Luke Bivens- Baseball
Travis Smith- Baseball
Adam Kroll- Baseball
Dan Connerty- Baseball
Jason Wimbury- Baseball
 

2015-16
Caitlin Richardson- Softball
Riley Ostapowicz- Softball
Laura Walton- Softball
Dustin Lee- Baseball
Matt Stojkov- Baseball
Jason Wimbury- Baseball
Adam Kroll- Baseball
Dan Connerty- Baseball
Brenna Murphy- Volleyball
Kayla Trevino- Women’s Soccer
Allison Carroll- Women’s Soccer
Samantha Cook- Women’s Soccer
Morgan Romancky- Women’s Soccer
Domnic Hart- Men’s Soccer
Emily Kutch- Women’s Basketball
Spencer Mink- Football
TJ Schepperly- Football
Ray Sheppler- Football
Joe Garbarino- Football
Logan Yordanich- Football
Alex McIntosh- Football

2016-17
Caitlin Richardson- Softball
Riley Ostapowicz- Softball
Abby Joseph- Softball
Hayley D’Avilar- Softball
Brian Dombrowski- Baseball
Nick Palmer- Baseball
Matt Stojkov- Baseball
Carly D’Almedia- T&F
Paul Evans- T&F 
Cody Patterson- T&F 
Bryan Lawson- Men’s Soccer
Nino Anselmi- Men’s Soccer
Nick Tripp- Football
Zach Gustafson- Football
Joe Garbarino- Football
Corey Burdgick- Football
Jalen Lewis- Football
TJ Schepperly- Football
Andrew Noles- Football
Spencer Mink- Football
Brenna Murphy- Volleyball
Meredith Collins- Volleyball
Allison Getty- Volleyball
Karli Herrington- Women’s Basketball

2017-18
Kenzie Seeley – Women’s Basketball
Brian Dombroski – Baseball 
Nick Palmer- Baseball
Jace Robinson- Baseball
Travis Janes- Baseball 
Nick Wyatt – Baseball 
Ethan Zaglaniczny-Baseball 
Merideth Collins- Volleyball
Brenna Murphy- Volleyball
Lauren Westlake- Volleyball 
Clare Keating- Volleyball
Hannah Siegel- Volleyball 
Veronica George- Volleyball
Sydni Pauley- Softball 
Maddie Coulter- Softball
Abby Joseph- Softball
Zach Gustafson- Football 
Joe Garbarino- Football
Corey Burdgick- Football
Dimitri Abro- Football
Jalen Lewis- Football
Travis Vuich- Football
Jared Irwin- Football
AJ Christe- Football
Jacob Mattia- Men’s Soccer
Nino Evola- Men’s Soccer 
Austin Hobbs- Men’s Soccer
Lucas Sammut- Men’s Soccer
Josh Wates- Men’s Soccer 
Paul Evans- T&F 
Cody Patterson- T&F 
Nathan Powers- T&F
Carly D’Almedia- T&F