No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Oct 21
Final
vs. Grand Valley St. L, 6-1
Sun Oct 21
Final
vs. Grand Valley St. L, 1-0
Sun Oct 21
Final
at Purdue Northwest L, 1-0
Tue Oct 23
at Music City Invitational
@ Old Hickory, Tenn. 5th - 315-316=631
Wed Oct 24
Final
vs. Alma W, 3-0
25-19, 25-19, 25-14
Fri Oct 26
Final
vs. Northern Mich. W, 2-1
Fri Oct 26
Final
vs. Ferris St. L, 2-0
Fri Oct 26
Final
at Lake Superior St. W, 3-2
25-18, 17-25, 23-25, 25-21, 16-14
Fri Oct 26
Final
vs. Saginaw Valley W, 4-0
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center - Midland, Mich. GLIAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Western Mich. L, 86-66
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Michigan Tech W, 4-2
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center - Midland, Mich. GLIAC Tournament - Semifinals
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Saginaw Valley L, 3-2
24-26, 22-25, 25-17, 26-24, 15-11
Sun Oct 28
Final
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.) L, 4-0
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center - Midland, Mich. GLIAC Tournament - Championship
Tue Oct 30
Final
vs. Northern Mich. W, 1-0
GLIAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
Thu Nov 01
Final
at Central Mich. L, 74-61
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Saginaw Valley W, 2-1
GLIAC Tournament - Semifinals
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Michigan L, 90-58
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Indiana L, 78-52
Fri Nov 02
Final
vs. Northern Mich. L, 3-1
26-24, 25-21, 21-25, 25-21
Sat Nov 03
11:00 AM
at GLIAC Championships
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Nov 03
11:45 AM
at GLIAC Championships
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Nov 03
Final
vs. Saginaw Valley L, 31-10
Senior Day/Axe Bowl
Sat Nov 03
Final
vs. Michigan Tech L, 3-2
23-25, 14-25, 25-19, 26-24, 15-12
Sun Nov 04
Final
vs. Ashland L, 3-0
@ Univ. Center, Mich. GLIAC Tournament - Championship
Mon Nov 05
Final
vs. Delta College W, 110-77
Fri Nov 09
Final
vs. Indianapolis L, 71-59
@ University Center, Mich. (O'Neill Arena) GLIAC/GLVC Challenge
Fri Nov 09
Final
vs. #19 Southern Ind. W, 72-71
GLIAC/GLVC Challenge
Sat Nov 10
Final
at Michigan Tech W, 26-23
Senior Day
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. #1 Bellarmine L, 88-77
@ University Center, Mich. (O'Neill Arena) GLIAC/GLVC Challenge
Sun Nov 11
Final
vs. Bellarmine L, 74-65
GLIAC/GLVC Challenge
Fri Nov 16
Final
at Alas. Anchorage W, 83-77
Fri Nov 16
Final
at Indianapolis L, 65-53
Sat Nov 17
10:30 AM
at NCAA Division II Midwest Regional Championships
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Nov 17
11:45 AM
at NCAA Division II Midwest Regional Championships
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Alas. Fairbanks L, 84-79
@ Alaska Airlines Center - Anchorage, AK
Sun Nov 18
Final
at #25 Lewis L, 68-44
Tue Nov 20
Final
vs. Ohio Dominican L, 81-74
Wed Nov 21
Final
vs. Walsh W, 88-75
Sun Nov 25
Final
at Ursuline W, 65-53
Mon Nov 26
Final
at Findlay L, 85-72
Thu Nov 29
Final
vs. Northern Mich. L, 51-39
Thu Nov 29
Final
vs. Northern Mich. W, 76-64
Sat Dec 01
at Tiffin Alumni Open Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Sat Dec 01
at Tiffin Alumni Open Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Sat Dec 01
11:00 AM
at NCAA Division II Championships
@ Pittsburgh, PA
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Michigan Tech L, 78-68
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Michigan Tech W, 75-70
Thu Dec 06
Final
at Ferris St. L, 76-63
Thu Dec 06
Final
at Ferris St. L, 97-78
Fri Dec 07
at SVSU Holiday Classic Final
@ University Center, Mich.
Fri Dec 07
at GVSU Holiday Open Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri Dec 07
at SVSU Holiday Classic Final
@ University Center, Mich.
Sat Dec 08
Final
at Lake Superior St. W, 69-47
Sat Dec 08
Final
at Lake Superior St. W, 91-83
Mon Dec 17
Final
vs. Madonna W, 87-82
Wed Dec 19
Final
vs. Malone W, 79-61
Sun Dec 30
Final
at Eastern Mich. L, 53-39
Sun Dec 30
Final
at Lewis L, 83-69
Thu Jan 03
Final
at Parkside W, 70-53
Thu Jan 03
Final
at Parkside L, 82-74
Sat Jan 05
Final
vs. Purdue Northwest W, 78-48
Sat Jan 05
Final
vs. Purdue Northwest L, 88-84
Thu Jan 10
Final
vs. Davenport W, 70-62
Thu Jan 10
Final
vs. Davenport L, 90-72
Fri Jan 11
at GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri Jan 11
at GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Grand Valley St. L, 67-51
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Grand Valley St. L, 73-60
Thu Jan 17
Final
at Wayne St. (Mich.) L, 69-60
Thu Jan 17
Final
at Wayne St. (Mich.) W, 73-70
Fri Jan 18
at Hillsdale Conference Crossover Final
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Jan 18
at Hillsdale Conference Crossover Final
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Ashland L, 98-65
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Ashland L, 75-60
Sat Jan 26
at SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational Final
@ University Center, Mich.
Sat Jan 26
at SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational Final
@ University Center, Mich.
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Saginaw Valley W, 65-50
Sat Jan 26
Final - OT
at Saginaw Valley W, 80-77
Thu Jan 31
Final
vs. Lake Superior St. W, 71-41
Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night
Thu Jan 31
Final - 2OT
vs. Lake Superior St. W, 90-85
Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night
Sat Feb 02
at Hillsdale Wide Track Classic Final
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Feb 02
at Hillsdale Wide Track Classic Final
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Ferris St. W, 73-60
Entrepreneur Day
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Ferris St. W, 90-84
Entrepreneur Day
Thu Feb 07
Final
at Michigan Tech L, 70-40
Thu Feb 07
Final
at Michigan Tech W, 83-73
Fri Feb 08
at GVSU Big Meet Friday Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri Feb 08
at GVSU Big Meet Friday Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri Feb 08
Final
at Lewis L, 5-2
Sat Feb 09
at GVSU Big Meet Saturday Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sat Feb 09
at GVSU Big Meet Saturday Final
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Northern Mich. L, 54-43
Senior Day Game Host: First Bank
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Northern Mich. L, 72-60
Senior Day Game Host: First Bank
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Ill.-Springfield W, 4-2
Thu Feb 14
Final
at Davenport W, 68-59
Thu Feb 14
Final
at Davenport L, 68-60
Fri Feb 15
at SVSU Tune-up Final
@ University Center, Mich.
Fri Feb 15
at SVSU Tune-up Final
@ University Center, Mich.
Fri Feb 15
Final
at Carson-Newman L, 11-8
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Carson-Newman W, 9-4
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Carson-Newman L, 10-6
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Grand Valley St. L, 87-73
Bring Your 'A' Game
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Grand Valley St. L, 67-63
Bring Your 'A' Game
Sun Feb 17
Cancelled
at Carson-Newman
Mon Feb 18
Final
vs. Walsh W, 6-1
Mon Feb 18
Final
vs. Walsh W, 7-0
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Ashland L, 84-65
Coming Home Week
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Ashland L, 83-77
Coming Home Week
Fri Feb 22
Final
vs. Bellarmine W, 8-3
@ Westfield, Ind.
Fri Feb 22
Final
vs. Rockhurst L, 10-4
@ Westfield, Ind.
Fri Feb 22
Final
vs. Gannon L, 8-3
@ Glenville, W.V.
Sat Feb 23
at GLIAC Indoor Championships Final
@ University Center, Mich.
Sat Feb 23
at GLIAC Indoor Championships Final
@ University Center, Mich.
Sat Feb 23
Final
at Northwestern Ohio L, 7-2
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Indianapolis L, 5-4
@ Westfield, Ind.
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Gannon W, 10-7
@ Glenville, W.V.
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Southern Ind. L, 15-9
@ Westfield, Ind.
Sat Feb 23
Final - OT
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.) W, 78-72
Coming Home Week/Faith Night
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.) L, 77-76
Coming Home Week/Faith Night
Sun Feb 24
9:00 AM
at GLIAC Indoor Championships
@ University Center, Mich.
Sun Feb 24
at GLIAC Indoor Championships Final
@ University Center, Mich.
Sun Feb 24
Final
at Glenville State W, 13-3
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. #12 Mercyhurst W, 10-9
@ Glenville, W.V.
Thu Feb 28
Final
vs. Saginaw Valley W, 73-42
Senior Night
Thu Feb 28
Final
vs. Saginaw Valley W, 71-58
Senior Night
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. #22 Ohio Dominican W, 11-5
@ Dayton, Ohio
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. #22 Ohio Dominican W, 7-5
@ Chillicothe, Ohio
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. #22 Ohio Dominican W, 17-4
@ Chillicothe, Ohio
Tue Mar 05
Final
at Michigan Tech L, 78-48
GLIAC Quarterfinal
Tue Mar 05
Final
at Davenport L, 85-84
GLIAC Quarterfinal
Fri Mar 08
10:00 AM
at NCAA Division II Indoor Championships
@ Pittsburg, KS
Fri Mar 08
10:00 AM
at NCAA Division II Indoor Championships
@ Pittsburg, KS
Sat Mar 09
10:00 AM
at NCAA Division II Indoor Championships
@ Pittsburg, KS
Sat Mar 09
10:00 AM
at NCAA Division II Indoor Championships
@ Pittsburg, KS
Sat Mar 09
Final
at Florida Southern L, 4-3
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Augustana (S.D.) L, 9-7
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Northern St. W, 8-6
@ Lake Myrtle Park RussMatt Central Florida Invitational - Lake Myrtle #2
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. St. Cloud St. L, 4-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Mary W, 4-0
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational - Lake Myrtle #1
Sun Mar 10
Final
vs. North Georgia L, 4-0
@ Orlando, Fl.
Sun Mar 10
Final
vs. North Georgia L, 4-1
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Sun Mar 10
Final - 6 innings
vs. Le Moyne W, 9-1
@ Clermont, FL
Sun Mar 10
Final
vs. Minn. Duluth W, 23-3
@ Kissimmee, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational - - Osceola Heritage Park #3
Sun Mar 10
Final - 8 innings
vs. Post W, 4-3
@ Clermont, FL
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Augustana (S.D.) W, 4-0
@ Orlando, Fl.
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Augustana (S.D.) L, 4-2
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
Final
at Quincy L, 5-4
Mon Mar 11
Final - 8 innings
vs. Shepherd W, 12-11
@ Leesburg, FL
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. #15 Augustana L, 20-14
@ Kissimmee, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational - - Osceola Heritage Park Stadium
Tue Mar 12
at Butler Invitiational
@ Jacksonville, Florida 3rd - 300-300=600
Tue Mar 12
at Butler Invitational
@ Jacksonville, Florida 3rd - 310-316=626
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Sioux Falls W, 5-3
@ Kissimmee, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational - - Osceola Heritage Park #5
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Rockhurst L, 5-2
@ Leesburg, FL
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Sioux Falls L, 5-1
@ Leesburg, FL
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Rockhurst W, 4-1
@ Lakeland, Fl.
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Rockhurst W, 4-2
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
Final - 5 innings
at Charleston (W.V.) W, 10-1
Thu Mar 14
Final
vs. Nyack W, 5-1
@ Leesburg, FL Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 4
Thu Mar 14
Final
at Rollins L, 4-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
Final
at Eckerd L, 5-4
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. Millersville W, 4-0
@ Orlando, Fl.
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. Millersville W, 5-0
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. Auburn Montgomery W, 13-8
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
vs. Caldwell W, 10-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 5-4
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Kutztown L, 3-1
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Minn. Duluth W, 6-4
Sat Mar 16
Final - 8 innings
vs. Indiana (Pa.) T, 0-0
@ Clermont, FL
Sun Mar 17
at SVSU Spring Invitational
@ Georgetown, Kentucky 11th - 300-289=589
Sun Mar 17
at SVSU Spring Invitational
@ Lexington, Kentucky 3rd - 304-324=629
Tue Mar 19
Final - 8 innings
at Madonna W, 2-1
Tue Mar 19
Final - 6 innings
at Madonna W, 7-1
Wed Mar 20
Bottom of 3rd
at Ashland 0-0
Wed Mar 20
5:00 PM
at Ashland
Fri Mar 22
10:00 AM
at Adidas Winthrop Invitational
@ Rock Hill, SC
Fri Mar 22
10:00 AM
at Adidas Winthrop Invitational
@ Rock Hill, SC
Fri Mar 22
11:00 AM
vs. Lake Superior St.
Fri Mar 22
4:00 PM
at Purdue Northwest
Sat Mar 23
9:00 AM
at Adidas Winthrop Invitational
@ Rock Hill, SC
Sat Mar 23
9:00 AM
at Adidas Winthrop Invitational
@ Rock Hill, SC
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
at Purdue Northwest
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
at Saginaw Valley
Sat Mar 23
3:30 PM
at Purdue Northwest
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
at Saginaw Valley
Sun Mar 24
10:00 AM
at Michigan Tech
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
at Purdue Northwest
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Mon Mar 25
at Findlay Spring Invitational
@ Lexington, Kentucky UK Club Big Blue
Tue Mar 26
at Findlay Spring Invitational
@ Lexington, Kentucky UK Club Big Blue
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
vs. Rochester (Mich.)
Wed Mar 27
3:30 PM
vs. Purdue Northwest
Wed Mar 27
5:30 PM
vs. Purdue Northwest
Fri Mar 29
9:45 AM
at Raleigh Relays
@ Raleigh, NC
Fri Mar 29
All Day
at Bellarmine Invitational
@ Louisville, KY
Fri Mar 29
9:45 AM
at Raleigh Relays
@ Raleigh, NC
Fri Mar 29
All Day
at Bellarmine Invitational
@ Louisville, KY
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
Fri Mar 29
4:00 PM
at Ferris St.
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM
at Raleigh Relays
@ Raleigh, NC
Sat Mar 30
All Day
at Bellarmine Invitational
@ Louisville, KY
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM
at Raleigh Relays
@ Raleigh, NC
Sat Mar 30
All Day
at Bellarmine Invitational
@ Louisville, KY
Sat Mar 30
at Perry Park Spring Fling
@ Perry Park, Kentucky Perry Park Golf Club
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley St.
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
vs. Davenport
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
vs. Davenport
Sat Mar 30
3:30 PM
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sun Mar 31
at Perry Park Spring Fling
@ Perry Park, Kentucky Perry Park Golf Club
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
vs. Parkside
Sun Mar 31
2:00 PM
vs. Parkside
Mon Apr 01
at Music City Invitational
@ Old Hickory, Tennessee Hermitage Golf Club
Tue Apr 02
at Music City Invitational
@ Old Hickory, Tennessee Hermitage Golf Club
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Tue Apr 02
5:30 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Thu Apr 04
3:30 PM
vs. Madonna
Thu Apr 04
5:30 PM
vs. Madonna
Fri Apr 05
4:30 PM
at Gibson Invitational
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri Apr 05
4:30 PM
at Gibson Invitational
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri Apr 05
4:00 PM
at Parkside
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
at Gibson Invitational
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
at Gibson Invitational
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
vs. Ferris St.
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
at Parkside
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
vs. Ferris St.
Sat Apr 06
4:30 PM
at Parkside
Sun Apr 07
at Greyhound Invitiational
@ Noblesville, Indiana Purgatory Golf Club
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Parkside
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Ashland
Mon Apr 08
at Greyhound Invitational
@ Noblesville, Indiana Purgatory Golf Club
Mon Apr 08
at NC 4K Classic
@ Blacklick, Ohio Jefferson Country Club
Tue Apr 09
at Greyhound Invitational
@ Noblesville, Indiana Purgatory Golf Club
Tue Apr 09
at NC 4k Classic
@ Blacklick, Ohio Jefferson Country Club
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
at Davenport
Wed Apr 10
5:30 PM
at Davenport
Fri Apr 12
3:00 PM
vs. Saginaw Valley
Sat Apr 13
at Bison Outdoor Classic
@ Lewisburg, Pa.
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
at Ball State Challenge
@ Muncie, Ind.
Sat Apr 13
10:30 AM
at Walsh Invitational
@ North Canton, Ohio
Sat Apr 13
at Bison Outdoor Classic
@ Lewisburg, Pa.
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
at Ball State Challenge
@ Muncie, Ind.
Sat Apr 13
10:30 AM
at Walsh Invitational
@ North Canton, Ohio
Sat Apr 13
at Ashland Invitational
@ Ashland, Ohio Ashland Golf Club
Sat Apr 13
10:00 AM
vs. Purdue Northwest
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
at Parkside
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
vs. Saginaw Valley
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
at Parkside
Sat Apr 13
3:30 PM
vs. Saginaw Valley
Sun Apr 14
at Bison Outdoor Classic
@ Lewisburg, Pa.
Sun Apr 14
at Bison Outdoor Classic
@ Lewisburg, Pa.
Sun Apr 14
at Ashland Invitational
@ Ashland, Ohio Ashland Golf Club
Sun Apr 14
10:00 AM
vs. Davenport
Sun Apr 14
12:00 PM
vs. Saginaw Valley
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
at Purdue Northwest
Sun Apr 14
3:00 PM
at Purdue Northwest
Tue Apr 16
3:30 PM
vs. Saginaw Valley
Tue Apr 16
5:30 PM
vs. Saginaw Valley
Tue Apr 16
6:35 PM
vs. Saginaw Valley
@ Dow Diamond
Wed Apr 17
2:00 PM
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Thu Apr 18
at Mt. SAC Relays
@ Torrance, Calif.
Thu Apr 18
at Bryan Clay Invitational
@ Azusa, Calif.
Thu Apr 18
at Mt. SAC Relays
@ Torrance, Calif.
Thu Apr 18
at Bryan Clay Invitational
@ Azusa, Calif.
Thu Apr 18
4:00 PM
at Davenport
Fri Apr 19
at Al Owens Classic
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri Apr 19
at Mt. SAC Relays
@ Torrance, Calif.
Fri Apr 19
at Bryan Clay Invitational
@ Azusa, Calif.
Fri Apr 19
at Beach Invitational
@ Long Beach, Calif.
Fri Apr 19
at Al Owens Classic
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri Apr 19
at Mt. SAC Relays
@ Torrance, Calif.
Fri Apr 19
at Bryan Clay Invitational
@ Azusa, Calif.
Fri Apr 19
at Beach Invitational
@ Long Beach, Calif.
Fri Apr 19
at GLIAC Championship
@ Battle Creek, Michigan Bedford Valley Golf Club
Fri Apr 19
at GLIAC Championship
@ Augusta, Michigan Stonehedge South Golf Club
Fri Apr 19
1:00 PM
at Davenport
Fri Apr 19
2:00 PM
at Hillsdale
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
Fri Apr 19
4:00 PM
at Davenport
Fri Apr 19
5:30 PM
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sat Apr 20
at Al Owens Classic
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sat Apr 20
at Mt. SAC Relays
@ Torrance, Calif.
Sat Apr 20
at Beach Invitational
@ Long Beach, Calif.
Sat Apr 20
at Al Owens Classic
@ Allendale, Mich.
Sat Apr 20
at Mt. SAC Relays
@ Torrance, Calif.
Sat Apr 20
at Beach Invitational
@ Long Beach, Calif.
Sat Apr 20
at GLIAC Championship
@ Battle Creek, Michigan Bedford Valley Golf Club
Sat Apr 20
at GLIAC Championship
@ Augusta, Michigan Stonehedge South Golf Club
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
at Davenport
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
vs. Ashland
Alumni Day/Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
2:00 PM
vs. Ashland
Alumni Day/Senior Day
Sun Apr 21
at GLIAC Championship
@ Battle Creek, Michigan Bedford Valley Golf Club
Sun Apr 21
at GLIAC Championship
@ Augusta, Michigan Stonehedge South Golf Club
Tue Apr 23
7:00 PM
vs. Madonna
@ Comerica Park - Detroit, Mich.
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
vs. Lawrence Tech
Thu Apr 25
at 53rd Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Thu Apr 25
at 53rd Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Apr 26
at 53rd Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Apr 26
3:00 PM
at Calvin Invitational
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Fri Apr 26
at 53rd Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Apr 26
3:00 PM
at Calvin Invitational
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Fri Apr 26
TBA
vs. GLIAC Tournament
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center
Fri Apr 26
3:00 PM
vs. Ashland
Fri Apr 26
3:30 PM
vs. Grand Valley St.
Fri Apr 26
5:30 PM
vs. Grand Valley St.
Sat Apr 27
at 53rd Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Apr 27
at 53rd Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
@ Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Apr 27
TBA
vs. GLIAC Tournament
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
at Ferris St.
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
vs. Ashland
Sat Apr 27
2:00 PM
at Ferris St.
Sat Apr 27
3:30 PM
vs. Ashland
Alumni Day
Sun Apr 28
TBA
vs. GLIAC Tournament
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center
Sun Apr 28
12:00 PM
vs. Ashland
Senior Day
Wed May 01
at GLIAC Outdoor Championships
@ Allendale, Mich.
Wed May 01
at GLIAC Outdoor Championships
@ Allendale, Mich.
Thu May 02
at GLIAC Outdoor Championships
@ Allendale, Mich.
Thu May 02
at GLIAC Outdoor Championships
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri May 03
at GLIAC Outdoor Championships
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri May 03
at GLIAC Outdoor Championships
@ Allendale, Mich.
Fri May 03
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament
Fri May 03
3:00 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Sat May 04
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament
Sat May 04
1:00 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Sat May 04
3:30 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Sun May 05
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament
Sun May 05
12:00 PM
at Grand Valley St.
Mon May 06
at NCAA Super Regionals
@ Owensboro, Kentucky The Pearl Golf Club
Tue May 07
at NCCA Super Regionals
@ Owensboro, Kentucky The Pearl Golf Club
Wed May 08
at GVSU Last Chance Meet
@ Allendale, Mich.
Wed May 08
at GVSU Last Chance Meet
@ Allendale, Mich.
Wed May 08
at NCAA Super Regionals
@ Owensboro, Kentucky The Pearl Golf Club
Thu May 09
at NCAA Super Regionals
@ Hot Springs, Arkansas Hot Springs Country Club
Thu May 09
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament
Fri May 10
at NCAA Super Regionals
@ Hot Springs, Arkansas Hot Springs Country Club
Fri May 10
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament
Sat May 11
at NCAA Super Regionals
@ Hot Springs, Arkansas Hot Springs Country Club
Sat May 11
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament
Sat May 11
TBA
vs. NCAA Regionals
@ TBA
Sun May 12
at Mount Olive Final Qualifier
@ Mount Olive, NC
Sun May 12
at Mount Olive Final Qualifier
@ Mount Olive, NC
Sun May 12
TBA
at GLIAC Tournament
Sun May 12
TBA
vs. NCAA Regionals
@ TBA
Thu May 23
at NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
@ Kingsville, TX
Thu May 23
at NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
@ Kingsville, TX
Fri May 24
at NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
@ Kingsville, TX
Fri May 24
at NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
@ Kingsville, TX
Sat May 25
at NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
@ Kingsville, TX
Sat May 25
at NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
@ Kingsville, TX
No Event
View Full Schedule