Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2014-2015 Northwood Men's Track and Field Roster

Event Hometown/High School
Will Affholter full bio Will Affholter Cl.: So Event:   Hometown/High School: Bad Axe, Mich. / Bad Axe
Mike Ankoviak full bio Mike Ankoviak Cl.: Jr Event:   Hometown/High School: West Bloomfield, Mich. / Walled Lake Northern
Wally Clay full bio Wally Clay Cl.: Sr Event:   Hometown/High School: Grand Blanc, Mich. / Flint Southwestern
Payton Coffey full bio Payton Coffey Cl.: So Event:   Hometown/High School: Carleton, Mich. / Carleton Airport
Cody Davidson full bio Cody Davidson Cl.: So Event:   Hometown/High School: Green Bay, Wisc. / Pulaski
Joey Davis full bio Joey Davis Cl.: Jr Event:   Hometown/High School: Fair Haven, Mich. / Algonac
Matt Dippel full bio Matt Dippel Cl.: Jr Event:   Hometown/High School: Kentwood, Mich. / East Kentwood
Paul Evans full bio Paul Evans Cl.: So Event:   Hometown/High School: Lenox, Mich. / New Haven
James Felton full bio James Felton Cl.: Fr Event:   Hometown/High School: Carleton, Mich. / Airport
Jordan Fields full bio Jordan Fields Cl.: Jr Event:   Hometown/High School: Lauderhill, Fla. / Blanche Ely
Josh Gardner full bio Josh Gardner Cl.: Jr Event:   Hometown/High School: Howell, Mich. / Howell
Grant Harris full bio Grant Harris Cl.: So Event:   Hometown/High School: Sebewaing, Mich. / Unionville-Sebewaing Area
Stefan Hayes full bio Stefan Hayes Cl.: Sr Event:   Hometown/High School: Farmington, Mich. / Farmington
Jalen Hodgson full bio Jalen Hodgson Cl.: Jr Event:   Hometown/High School: Kalamazoo, Mich. / Parchment
Karmine Jarmon full bio Karmine Jarmon Cl.: Jr Event:   Hometown/High School: Chicago, Ill. / Simeon
Tyler Jensen full bio Tyler Jensen Cl.: So Event:   Hometown/High School: Ovid, Mich. / Ovid-Elsie
Marcus Johnson full bio Marcus Johnson Cl.: Sr Event:   Hometown/High School: Center, Tx. / Center (NU-Texas)
Nick Kaufman full bio Nick Kaufman Cl.: Jr Event:   Hometown/High School: Hemlock, Mich. / Hemlock
John King full bio John King Cl.: Fr Event:   Hometown/High School: Mesick, Mich. / Mesick
Scott Loughlin full bio Scott Loughlin Cl.: So Event:   Hometown/High School: Brandon, Mich. / Brandon
Kyle Martin full bio Kyle Martin Cl.: So Event:   Hometown/High School: Brownston, Mich. / Woodhaven
Will Moench full bio Will Moench Cl.: So Event:   Hometown/High School: Holland, Mich. / West Ottawa
Austin Plamondon full bio Austin Plamondon Cl.: Fr Event:   Hometown/High School: Traverse City, Mich. / Central
Exhildi Prekaj full bio Exhildi Prekaj Cl.: Fr Event:   Hometown/High School: Walled Lake, Mich. / Central
Dave Rowley full bio Dave Rowley Cl.: Sr Event:   Hometown/High School: Mt. Pleasant, Mich. / Mt. Pleasant
Tom Rowley full bio Tom Rowley Cl.: Sr Event:   Hometown/High School: Mt. Pleasant, Mich. / Mt. Pleasant
Tyler Sander full bio Tyler Sander Cl.: So Event:   Hometown/High School: Wyoming, Mich. / Grand Rapids Catholic
Sammy Tanui full bio Sammy Tanui Cl.: Jr Event:   Hometown/High School: Eldoret, Kenya / Universal
Jon Thompson full bio Jon Thompson Cl.: So Event:   Hometown/High School: Albuquerque, N. Mex. / NU-Texas
Tray Thompson full bio Tray Thompson Cl.: Jr Event:   Hometown/High School: Fort Worth, Tx. / Duncanville (NU-Texas)
Mike Todd full bio Mike Todd Cl.: Sr Event:   Hometown/High School: Mt. Pleasant, Mich. / Mt. Pleasant
Rayvaun Tyler full bio Rayvaun Tyler Cl.: So Event:   Hometown/High School: Orlando, Fla. / Oak Ridge
Kyle Vandersyde full bio Kyle Vandersyde Cl.: So Event:   Hometown/High School: Hopkins, Mich. / Hopkins
Jeremy Wilchcombe full bio Jeremy Wilchcombe Cl.: Jr Event:   Hometown/High School: Freeport, Bahamas / St. Georges(NU-TX)
Nathan Yax full bio Nathan Yax Cl.: Fr Event:   Hometown/High School: Freeland, Mich. / Freeland